No Nama Pangkat Unit
1 Adian Hakim Nasution III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
2 ADITIA FITRI KANI TAFONAO III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
3 Ahmad Saleh III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
4 Aisar Novita III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
5 Ariani Syahfitri Harahap III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
6 Armaniar IV/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
7 Ayi Sudrajat III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
8 Bambang Surya Adji Syahputra III/c Prodi Agroekoteknologi
9 Delima Lailan Sari Nasution, III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
10 Eka Yudiana Prodi Agroekoteknologi
11 Erfan Wahyudi III/d Prodi Agroekoteknologi
12 Erwin Nyak Akoeb IV/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
13 FACHRINA WIBOWO III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
14 H. Lahmuddin Lubis IV/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
15 HADI WIJOYO III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
16 HAFIZHOTUN NADIAH III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
17 Hanifah Mutia Z.N.A III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
18 Hartaty Prodi Agroekoteknologi
19 Irwan Agusnu Putra III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
20 Ismail.D III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
21 JULIA MARISA III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
22 Larantika Hanif III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
23 Linda Yusnita Siagian III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
24 M. Wasito III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
25 MAIMUNAH SIREGAR III/c Prodi Agroekoteknologi
26 Marahadi Siregar III/c Prodi Agroekoteknologi
27 Martos Havena III/d Prodi Agroekoteknologi
28 MUHAMMAD AJNI III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
29 Najla Lubis III/c Prodi Agroekoteknologi
30 Nazly Aswani III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
31 NURBADRIA III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
32 Nurdin Effendi Lubis III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
33 Orleans Ginting III/c Prodi Agroekoteknologi
34 PRAYUDI NASTIA III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
35 Refnizuida IV/c Prodi Agroekoteknologi
36 Retno Puji Astari III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
37 Rosmaria Girsang IV/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
38 Ruri Aditya Sari III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
39 Ruth Riah Ate Tarigan III/c Prodi Agroekoteknologi
40 Saman Sitepu III/d Prodi Agroekoteknologi
41 SANDI REKSA SUKMANA III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
42 SERI KAMILA III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
43 SISWA PANJANG HERNOSA III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
44 SITI KHADIJAH III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
45 Siti Maimunah Prodi Agroekoteknologi
46 Sri Mahareni br. Sitepu III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
47 SUCI RAHMADHANI Prodi Agroekoteknologi
48 Sulardi III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
49 Supristiwendi Prodi Agroekoteknologi
50 Suriadi III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
51 Suryani Sajar III/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
52 T.SABRINA DJUNITA IV/b Prodi Agroekoteknologi
53 Taufik Hidayat Prodi Agroekoteknologi
54 Tengku Siti Habsyah III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
55 Tharmizi Hakim III/d Prodi Agroekoteknologi
56 YUDHA MONINGKA III/a Prodi Agroekoteknologi
57 Zamriyetti IV/c Prodi Agroekoteknologi
58 Zulfadhli Prodi Agroekoteknologi